EN İYİ 100 OYUNCU

SIRA AVATAR İSİM PUAN
1GERİYE DÖNMEYİ ASLA DÜŞÜNMEDİLER8172960
2ÜMİT ACARSOY5711830
3mslmn1145140660
4Player822434995860
5ÇANAKKALE BUGÜN TOZ İLE DUMAN4240030
6TURAN4239230
7Player6568784216340
8UMUT ENES KOCATEPE3240940
9Player5211243109360
102. kolordu komutanı General3098290
11Çanakkale Geçilmez3053110
12Player6156343037880
13Player3554302909470
14Player4436532836630
15Player4526172642010
16Player1869332562900
17Ali Kaan DOĞAN2480690
18Çanakkale Yiğitleri2453940
19KESKİN Nişancı Zeynep&Nur2439850
20Player6364212353390
21Player2720592206500
22Player2003892176820
23Player5661272011460
24Player694252000560
25Ramazan CAN1979360
26Erdem1940550
27Berat1921440
28Ramazan can1920270
29oğuzhan1876900
30iduxudjdjjemdj1866230
31Player51371850100
32Player5321651803460
33Player3982311783520
34Player1910831781460
35Player6539691614870
36Player5642701589720
37HANCIOGLU1542130
38Player854691531510
39Mustafa çiçek1521660
40Adil Şahin171479110
41Player5213941462160
42Player4707421459780
43Player6464741458420
44MEHMETÇİK1455870
45Player2786331429680
46Player4108241421480
47Player3331417640
48Player6590801417560
49mete kaan Avcı1392960
50Çanakkale Zaferi1392100
51Player2954981379780
52Player6765681370500
53Player377591363450
54Player6091041362250
55Player6722941347510
56Player1670941345040
57Player3604821317430
58Dr141316630
59Player429971309750
60hüseyin1295740
61Player1837601293610
62Player6500181291730
63Player1975491287690
64Player2894091275750
65abdülkadir baba1272100
66ŞABAN OĞLU ŞABAN1269470
67kmutan teğmen Hasan1267780
68Player3747601263100
69Player5791121262450
70Player409451258500
71Player297051252600
72Revaz1208790
73Player4767491206450
74Player5480931201920
75KAAN ATAk1195690
76Player1061051164160
77Player1187151160270
78Player1598271149360
79Player4106981139500
80Player3029591139260
81Player270461129390
82Player1879351127170
83cavit1117010
84Player2236151084880
85osman1083030
86Mustafa1077890
87komutan emir1072330
88Player5219551069830
89Player914231061330
90ramazan can1060330
91TEYMEN YUSUF PARLAKYILDIZ1056690
92zekeriyya1046650
93Player5469861043120
94Player611771016510
95Player261011016210
96Teğmen Kardeşler1013780
97Player5982951011040
98Player3662011010680
99Çanakkale geçilmez1009940
100Cengiz1004590