EN İYİ 100 OYUNCU

SIRA AVATAR İSİM PUAN
1HER PUANIM YUNANİSTANA KAPAK :D1364798166
2Player92541020054370
3GERİYE DÖNMEYİ ASLA DÜŞÜNMEDİLER10694900
4Player6568785861150
5ÜMİT ACARSOY5711830
6Player7212295694540
7mslmn1145140660
8berkay5134250
9SULTAN OĞLU SULTAN ABDÜLHAMİD HAN5036340
10Player4436535027800
11Player822434995860
12Player7489384279870
13TURAN4239230
14Player6866794084510
15UMUT ENES KOCATEPE3347730
16Player3554303326730
17Player6941653302580
18Player7817203110270
19Player5211243109360
202. kolordu komutanı General3098290
21Player8765803085230
22Çanakkale Geçilmez3053110
23Player8506813053060
24Player6156343037880
25KESKİN Nişancı Zeynep&Nur3004990
26Player7860073001520
27Player7755972727560
28Player1869332698050
29Player4526172642010
30UMUT ERGÜN2535030
31Ali Kaan DOĞAN2480690
32Çanakkale Yiğitleri2453940
33Player9057322453360
34Player5778462369830
35Player6364212353390
36Player8518872272970
37Çanakkale Zaferi2243500
38Player7355682231140
39Player2720592206500
40Player2003892176820
41Player5480932159660
42Player5661272011460
43HÜSEYİN TEĞMEN2011010
44oğuzhan2002260
45Player694252000560
46Player6539691988040
47Ramazan CAN1979360
48Player1882551971090
49Berat1954650
50Erdem1940550
51Ramazan can1920270
52Player9571131904860
53iduxudjdjjemdj1866230
54Player51371850100
55Player9132061835250
56nusrat1823740
57Player9078261808090
58Türkler asla korkmaz1805170
59Player5321651803460
60HÜSEYİN TEĞMEN 011801200
61Player3982311783520
62Player1910831781460
63Player7277291754700
64Player6973181739880
65Player8819691734700
66Player6798981733440
67Player9690661687430
68ALBAY MAHİR ÂLİM PAŞA1685760
69Player9334371674080
70Player8306241662080
71Player7470291661760
72ÇANAKKALE GEÇİLMEZ1653860
73Dr141652130
74miraç1640570
75Player4707421626540
76Player5642701589720
77Esatpasa1571410
78DemirciliBozkurt1570360
79MEHMETÇİK1569740
80Player7950761565420
81Player8915751563590
82Player8316751552460
83HANCIOGLU1542130
84Player854691531510
85Org general serhan Hüryılmaz1525770
86Player6722941524190
87Mustafa çiçek1521660
88Player8898521505660
89Player6091041489790
90Adil Şahin171479110
91Player5537101476550
92Player7119581472120
93Seyid Ali Onbası1466000
94Player5213941462160
95Player6464741458420
96Player7456321446980
97ÖMER 1523671446520
98Player6947631433340
99Player2786331429680
100Player4108241421480